High School Football Scores

Week 1 Results

ARDMORE
24
ADA
10
F

DENISON
33
ARGYLE
50
F

SULPHUR SPRINGS
20
SHERMAN
17
F

POTTSBORO
42
GUNTER
0
F

VAN ALSTYNE
49
BONHAM
27
F

NORTH LAMAR
55
WHITESBORO
20
F

DICKSON
7
KINGSTON
46
F

LONE GROVE
57
MARIETTA
7
F

COLLINSVILLE
6
S AND S
35
F

TOM BEAN
26
CELESTE
25
F

MADILL
35
TISHOMINGO
28
F

SANGER
26
PLAINVIEW
14
F

CHISUM
26
WHITEWRIGHT
27
F

ALEX
48
CADDO
0
F

ANNA
28
PILOT POINT
35
F

BELLS
50
COMO-PICKTON
6
F

BLUE RIDGE
39
WOLFE CITY
6
F

PONDER
0
CALLISBURG
54
F

ADAMS
28
CELINA
59
F

COOPER
0
EMORY RAINS
50
F

TIOGA
56
FANNINDEL
7
F

GAINESVILLE
6
KENNEDALE
63
F

HONEY GROVE
22
CUMBY
14
F

HOWE
27
SACRED HEART (MUENSTER)
0
F

LEONARD
28
QUINLAN BOLES
7
F

LINDSAY (TX)
20
VALLEY VIEW
7
F

PARIS
72
MELISSA
31
F

MUENSTER
42
NOCONA
6
F

SAVOY
29
THESA
35
F

SAVANNA
6
ANTLERS
16
F

ATOKA
20
HEAVENER
39
F

VALLIANT
7
BROKEN BOW
26
F

DURANT
0
POTEAU
35
F

HUGO
0
IDABEL
33
F

COALGATE
0
STRATFORD
41
F

RINGLING
8
OKLA CHRISTIAN
7
F

WILSON
8
WALTERS
42
F

HEALDTON
18
WAYNE
35
F

THACKERVILLE
34
TEMPLE
22
F

FOX
50
TIPTON
16
F

PAULS VALLEY
24
NEWCASTLE
21
F

WYNNEWOOD
6
SULPHUR
29
F

Week 2 Results

ATOKA
28
HOLDENVILLE
21
F

SHERMAN
42
PRESTONWOOD CHRISTIAN
63
F

TRINITY CHRISTIAN
40
DENISON
48
F

GAINESVILLE STATE SCHOOL
24
GRAPEVINE FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
43
F

SAVANNA
14
COALGATE
36
F

WYNNEWOOD
20
VELMA-ALMA
36
F

SULPHUR
14
DAVIS
22
F

ADA
42
MADILL
19
F

GUNTER
41
WHITESBORO
10
F

DURANT
14
ARDMORE
48
F

ANNA
7
VAN ALSTYNE
39
F

HOWE
40
LINDSAY (TX)
14
F

PLAINVIEW
53
PAULS VALLEY
21
F

HUGO
6
LONE GROVE
62
F

ALVARADO
28
GAINESVILLE
13
F

S AND S
21
NORTH LAMAR
51
F

CHAPEL HILL
21
PARIS
42
F

STRATFORD
48
HEALDTON
16
F

POTTSBORO
54
BOYD
14
F

BONHAM
14
COMMERCE
41
F

WHITEWRIGHT
40
COLLINSVILLE
55
F

CALLISBURG
15
MUENSTER
10
F

TOM BEAN
12
COOPER
54
F

CELESTE
37
TRENTON
30
F

BELLS
42
PETROLIA
69
F

VALLEY VIEW
17
ERA
14
F

HONEY GROVE
14
BLUE RIDGE
52
F

WOLFE CITY
28
CUMBY
14
F

LEONARD
47
ALVORD
12
F

PILOT POINT
44
AUBREY
27
F

ARGYLE
36
CELINA
46
F

WYLIE PREP
48
SAVOY
66
F

THROCKMORTON
16
TIOGA
50
F

KINGSTON
49
VALLIANT
7
F

ELMORE CITY
14
MARIETTA
19
F

COMANCHE
12
TISHOMINGO
28
F

LINDSAY (OK)
38
DICKSON
16
F

TALIHINA
20
ANTLERS
34
F

APACHE
36
WILSON
6
F

GRANDFIELD
50
THACKERVILLE
13
F

STROTHER
14
MAYSVILLE
42
F

BROKEN BOW
14
IDABEL
44
F

CADDO
44
WETUMKA
38
F

Week 3 Results

COALGATE
22
HARTSHORNE
65
F

CANADIAN
6
CADDO
51
F

BRIDGE CREEK
14
SULPHUR
54
F

DAVIS
13
HERITAGE HALL
42
F

TISHOMINGO
41
HEALDTON
46
F

VALLIANT
6
HUGO
31
F

SEQUOYAH TALEQUAH
22
BROKEN BOW
30
F

GAINESVILLE STATE SCHOOL
0
FT WORTH CHRISTIAN
38
F

MAYSVILLE
28
WAURIKA
46
F

OKLA. CENTENNIAL
6
WYNNEWOOD
29
F

WILSON
41
KONAWA
26
F

VELMA-ALMA
26
ELMORE CITY
18
F

PAULS VALLEY
42
LINDSAY (OK)
43
Final-OT

IDABEL
0
EVANGEL CHRISTIAN
62
F

LONE GROVE
27
SANGER
45
F

SAVOY
22
TIOGA
56
F

ERA
0
SACRED HEART (MUENSTER)
20
F

MUENSTER
54
ALVORD
7
F

MELISSA
29
COMMERCE
26
F

WOLFE CITY
8
LEONARD
40
F

FANNINDEL
38
UNION HILL
41
F

KINGSTON
42
MADILL
6
F

ANTLERS
29
ATOKA
28
Final-OT

PONDER
0
HOWE
49
F

BOWIE
8
POTTSBORO
45
F

GAINESVILLE
7
ARDMORE
48
F

AUBREY
28
VAN ALSTYNE
24
F

ADA
7
DURANT
14
F

DICKSON
37
MT. SAINT MARY
14
F

COOPER
20
PRAIRILAND
26
F

COLLINSVILLE
8
VALLEY VIEW
13
F

BONHAM
26
FARMERSVILLE
49
F

PILOT POINT
21
GUNTER
16
F

BLUE RIDGE
48
CELESTE
14
F

NORTH LAMAR
55
ANNA
22
F

BOYD
40
S AND S
10
F

PARIS
63
PALESTINE
13
F

ALBA-GOLDEN
15
WHITEWRIGHT
13
F

EPISCOPAL SCHOOL OF DALLAS
39
WHITESBORO
13
F

TRENTON
39
HONEY GROVE
12
F

BISHOP LYNCH
14
CELINA
51
F

WEWOKA
12
STRATFORD
53
F

CALLISBURG
54
TOM BEAN
0
F

CHISUM
42
BELLS
60
F

RINGLING
30
MARIETTA
26
F

CLINTON
26
PLAINVIEW
28
F

Week 4 Results

HOWE
7
POTTSBORO
49
F

SHERMAN
15
PROSPER
47
F

DENISON
34
LOVEJOY
45
F

CELINA
53
MELISSA
13
F

BOWIE
21
GUNTER
49
F

VAN ALSTYNE
31
S AND S
3
F

MUENSTER
35
LINDSAY (TX)
28
F

PRINCETON
33
GAINESVILLE
6
F

VAN
49
NORTH LAMAR
42
F

DEL CITY
29
ARDMORE
55
F

MADILL
21
LONE GROVE
61
F

MCALESTER
40
DURANT
7
F

MARIETTA
20
KINGSTON
47
F

GLENPOOL
22
ADA
26
F

WHITESBORO
22
SANGER
46
F

PILOT POINT
63
BONHAM
14
F

PARIS
20
ARGYLE
31
F

ANNA
27
CALLISBURG
42
F

RANCHVIEW
19
AUBREY
24
F

BELLS
38
WOLFE CITY
44
F

BOLES
0
BLUE RIDGE
42
F

COLLINSVILLE
12
CELESTE
27
F

WHITEWRIGHT
6
COOPER
20
F

CLARKSVILLE
20
LEONARD
44
F

HOOKS
27
CHISUM
6
F

SACRED HEART (MUENSTER)
32
COVENANT CHRISTIAN
26
Final-OT

FANNINDEL
47
SAVOY
59
F

TIOGA
72
WICHITA CHRISTIAN
26
F

TOM BEAN
0
PONDER
55
F

TRENTON
32
A+ ACADEMY
12
F

SEYMOUR
40
VALLEY VIEW
21
F

DALLAS LIFE OAK CLIFF
56
HONEY GROVE
7
F

DICKSON
20
SULPHUR
55
F

PLAINVIEW
49
DOUGLASS
46
F

BROKEN BOW
23
TULSA CENTRAL
6
F

HAILEYVILLE
7
CADDO
54
F

TISHOMINGO
22
COALGATE
32
F

FOX
58
BOWLEGS
6
F

IDABEL
34
CHECOTAH
41
F

HEALDTON
22
VELMA-ALMA
8
F

PURCELL
34
PAULS VALLEY
19
F

WILSON
0
RINGLING
56
F

STRATFORD
55
RUSH SPRINGS
6
F

CAVE SPRINGS
8
THACKERVILLE
34
F

WYNNEWOOD
41
KONAWA
18
F

Week 5 Results

McKINNEY
13
DENISON
35
F

LOVEJOY
45
SHERMAN
14
F

THESA
27
TIOGA
53
F

LONE GROVE
34
PLAINVIEW
7
F

WILBURTON
37
ATOKA
21
F

DAVIS
42
MARIETTA
7
F

KINGSTON
62
TISHOMINGO
0
F

MADILL
26
DICKSON
13
F

SW COVENANT
14
FOX
62
F

EMPIRE
14
HEALDTON
55
F

POCOLA
0
ANTLERS
21
F

COALGATE
36
HUGO
8
F

HONEY GROVE
0
CHISUM
49
F

LEVERETT'S CHAPEL
52
FANNINDEL
73
F

LINDSAY (TX)
48
DETROIT
7
F

CUMBY
8
MUENSTER
45
F

SACRED HEART (MUENSTER)
21
TEMPLE CHRISTIAN
38
F

SAVOY
19
HERITAGE CHRISTIAN
64
F

OVERTON
44
TRENTON
14
F

ARDMORE
45
CHICKASHA
13
F

DURANT
6
MEMORIAL
30
F

ADA
59
MCLOUD
21
F

BROKEN BOW
27
FT GIBSON
7
F

CADDO
51
GANS
6
F

MAYSVILLE
64
MACOMB
14
F

PAULS VALLEY
32
STAR-SPENCER
13
F

KONAWA
16
STRATFORD
54
F

SULPHUR
61
COMANCHE
6
F

THACKERVILLE
56
MIDWAY
22
F

VELMA-ALMA
21
WILSON
12
F

WYNNEWOOD
6
MINCO
28
F

ERA
32
COLLINSVILLE
7
F

GAINESVILLE STATE SCHOOL
14
WACO REICHER
48
F

Week 6 Results

GUNTER
19
HOWE
21
F

SHERMAN
18
McKINNEY
42
F

WHITESBORO
28
VAN ALSTYNE
26
F

LEONARD
33
WHITEWRIGHT
7
F

S AND S
40
TOM BEAN
8
F

FARMERSVILLE
0
POTTSBORO
59
F

PITTSBURG
49
NORTH LAMAR
28
F

HUGO
12
KINGSTON
54
F

HALE
0
DURANT
52
F

EL RENO
20
ARDMORE
69
F

DICKSON
15
PLAINVIEW
56
F

ATOKA
35
COALGATE
50
F

MARLOW
19
SULPHUR
22
F

TISHOMINGO
21
DAVIS
41
F

CELINA
52
ANNA
0
F

AUBREY
41
BONHAM
23
F

VALLEY VIEW
44
BELLS
14
F

CALLISBURG
22
PILOT POINT
18
F

BLUE RIDGE
63
CHICO
19
F

CELESTE
7
ERA
36
F

COLLINSVILLE
14
LINDSAY (TX)
42
F

LONE OAK
13
COOPER
6
F

TRINIDAD
31
FANNINDEL
69
F

GAINESVILLE
0
GRAHAM
42
F

QUINLAN BOLES
22
HONEY GROVE
14
F

CHISUM
30
GRAND SALINE
57
F

PARIS
38
LIBERTY-EYLAU
52
F

SACRED HEART (MUENSTER)
28
LUBBOCK CHRISTIAN
7
F

GOLD-BURG
0
TIOGA
51
F

ALVORD
42
TRENTON
12
F

RIVERCREST
38
WOLFE CITY
32
F

COMANCHE
14
MADILL
59
F

ANTLERS
13
WILBURTON
12
Final-OT

SALLISAW
42
BROKEN BOW
7
F

DEWER
64
CADDO
14
F

FOX
50
SASAKWA
0
F

ROLAND
26
IDABEL
19
F

HEALDTON
14
RUSH SPRINGS
7
F

MARIETTA
42
KONAWA
21
F

MAYSVILLE
28
GEARY
75
F

PAULS VALLEY
40
BETHEL
7
F

RINGLING
22
VELMA-ALMA
19
F

MINCO
12
STRATFORD
62
F

THACKERVILLE
46
PAOLI
0
F

WILSON
40
EMPIRE
12
F

COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN
7
WYNNEWOOD
20
F

DENISON
21
WYLIE
31
F

Week 7 Results

BELLS
62
CHICO
36
F

COOPER
32
EDGEWOOD
33
F

CUMBY
28
COLLINSVILLE
51
F

WOLFE CITY
14
CLARKSVILLE
36
F

SAINT JO
14
SAVOY
62
F

FELLOWSHIP ACADEMY
16
SACRED HEART (MUENSTER)
79
F

PARIS
42
PRINCETON
49
F

LONE OAK
32
CHISUM
14
F

NORTH LAMAR
47
QUINLAN FORD
18
F

MUENSTER
58
DETROIT
13
F

LINDSAY (TX)
35
CELESTE
14
F

MELISSA
38
RAINS
41
F

RIVERCREST
34
HONEY GROVE
20
F

WICHITA FALLS HIRSCHI
19
GAINESVILLE
27
F

TRENTON
28
VALLEY VIEW
51
F

BRIDGEPORT
0
CELINA
40
F

DICKSON
25
LONE GROVE
61
F

ARDMORE
28
LAWTON MAC
29
F

HOWE
77
TOM BEAN
0
F

ALVORD
21
BLUE RIDGE
38
F

WHITEWRIGHT
6
GUNTER
38
F

PILOT POINT
21
VAN ALSTYNE
28
F

BONHAM
14
ANNA
41
F

POTTSBORO
56
CALLISBURG
7
F

LEONARD
21
S AND S
22
F

FARMERSVILLE
20
WHITESBORO
47
F

DENISON
41
SHERMAN
14
F

ELMORE CITY
7
WYNNEWOOD
6
F

FREDERICK
19
VELMA-ALMA
46
F

COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN
14
STRATFORD
58
F

RINGLING
48
EMPIRE
7
F

OKLA. CENTENNIAL
12
PAULS VALLEY
47
F

PLAINVIEW
49
COMANCHE
8
F

CYRIL
78
MAYSVILLE
72
Final-OT

FOX
70
CAVE SPRINGS
20
F

CADDO
14
WELEETKA
62
F

BROKEN BOW
8
POTEAU
50
F

ADA
24
TUTTLE
48
F

RUSH SPRINGS
28
WILSON
13
F

MARLOW CENTRAL
6
HEALDTON
46
F

MARLOW
20
MADILL
7
F

MARIETTA
43
TISHOMINGO
28
F

DAVIS
57
HUGO
28
F

LIBERTY
14
ANTLERS
22
F

VALLIANT
8
COALGATE
44
F

BOKOSHE
0
THACKERVILLE
52
F

KINGSTON
55
ATOKA
13
F

SULPHUR
19
OKC JOHN MARSHALL
37
F

Week 8 Results

AUBREY
20
BRIDGEPORT
14
F

ANNA
KRUM
PPD

SHERMAN
12
WYLIE
52
F

COMANCHE
14
LONE GROVE
41
F

RUSH SPRINGS
0
RINGLING
28
F

COALGATE
8
KINGSTON
13
F

SKIATOOK
14
DURANT
7
F

BRISTOW
13
ADA
21
F

ATOKA
14
DAVIS
41
F

MADILL
14
SULPHUR
42
F

ALTUS
27
ARDMORE
12
F

PITTSBURG
48
PARIS
38
F

PRINCETON
49
NORTH LAMAR
28
F

VAN ALSTYNE
0
POTTSBORO
35
F

MCKINNEY NORTH
49
DENISON
52
F

TOM BEAN
6
WHITEWRIGHT
14
F

GUNTER
45
LEONARD
20
F

S AND S
0
HOWE
28
F

BLUE RIDGE
34
BELLS
13
F

WYNNEWOOD
27
WAYNE
9
F

WILSON
50
CENTRAL MARLOW
14
F

EMPIRE
8
VELMA-ALMA
46
F

WEBBERS FALLS
8
THACKERVILLE
18
F

STRATFORD
49
ELMORE CITY
0
F

JONES
28
PAULS VALLEY
0
F

PLAINVIEW
36
MARLOW
27
F

HUGO
14
MARIETTA
30
F

HEALDTON
14
WALTERS
30
F

IDABEL
42
VALLIANT
0
F

MIDWAY
0
FOX
52
F

KEOTA
52
CADDO
6
F

METRO CHRISTIAN
48
BROKEN BOW
24
F

ANTLERS
0
HARTSHORNE
47
F

BOLES
22
WOLFE CITY
20
F

VALLEY VIEW
14
ALVORD
21
Final-OT

CHICO
50
TRENTON
26
F

TIOGA
48
SAINT JO
0
F

SAN JACINTO CHRISTIAN
6
SACRED HEART (MUENSTER)
66
F

FANNINDEL
75
FRUITVALE
25
F

CAMPBELL
0
SAVOY
50
F

WHITESBORO
0
PILOT POINT
34
F

CHISUM
6
ALBA-GOLDEN
31
F

CANTON
33
MELISSA
14
F

ERA
6
LINDSAY (TX)
21
F

HONEY GROVE
40
COMO-PICKTON
14
F

GAINESVILLE
2
BURKBURNETT
14
F

GRAND SALINE
10
COOPER
8
F

COLLINSVILLE
6
MUENSTER
47
F

CALLISBURG
43
FARMERSVILLE
22
F

CELINA
62
BONHAM
7
F

Week 9 Results

LEONARD
63
TOM BEAN
21
F

TRENTON
0
BELLS
56
F

CLARKSVILLE
13
HONEY GROVE
22
F

LIBERTY-EYLAU
47
NORTH LAMAR
29
F

SHERMAN
28
MCKINNEY NORTH
59
F

WHITEWRIGHT
0
HOWE
29
F

THACKERVILLE
24
FOX
46
F

BRIDGE CREEK
11
MADILL
14
F

CENTRAL MARLOW
0
RINGLING
51
F

BRIDGEPORT
21
ANNA
24
F

MUENSTER
42
CELESTE
7
F

DETROIT
22
COLLINSVILLE
37
F

DECATUR
56
GAINESVILLE
13
F

MELISSA
9
BULLARD
47
F

KRUM
42
BONHAM
13
F

PARIS
35
QUINLAN FORD
6
F

VALLEY VIEW
62
BLUE RIDGE
18
F

OAKWOOD
51
FANNINDEL
20
F

WELLSTONE
0
WYNNEWOOD
20
F

VELMA-ALMA
41
RUSH SPRINGS
25
F

WAYNE
0
STRATFORD
31
F

PAULS VALLEY
34
LITTLE AXE
6
F

LONE GROVE
28
MARLOW
19
F

IDABEL
24
EUFAULA
14
F

DURANT
61
NOBLE
40
F

DICKSON
49
COMANCHE
14
F

CADDO
45
PORUM
0
F

WOLFE CITY
43
COMO-PICKTON
20
F

SACRED HEART (MUENSTER)
54
CALVARY CHRISTIAN
0
F

CALLISBURG
20
WHITESBORO
27
Final-OT

AUBREY
19
CELINA
63
F

GUNTER
21
S AND S
12
F

DENISON
42
WYLIE EAST
63
F

BROKEN BOW
28
STILWELL
6
F

VIAN
39
ANTLERS
0
F

TIOGA
32
BRYSON
36
F

ADA
42
TECUMSEH
27
F

ARDMORE
55
NW CLASSEN
7
F

HEALDTON
28
WILSON
0
F

DAVIS
42
COALGATE
8
F

MARIETTA
34
ATOKA
28
F

SULPHUR
31
PLAINVIEW
36
F

FARMERSVILLE
2
VAN ALSTYNE
47
F

POTTSBORO
23
PILOT POINT
21
F

Week 10 Results

WHITESBORO
6
POTTSBORO
59
F

PROSPER
21
DENISON
10
F

S AND S
13
WHITEWRIGHT
8
F

HOWE
34
LEONARD
13
F

TOM BEAN
0
GUNTER
55
F

NORTH LAMAR
10
PARIS
48
F

VAN ALSTYNE
16
CALLISBURG
28
F

KINGSTON
14
DAVIS
38
F

HARRAH
33
ADA
36
F

RINGLING
27
HEALDTON
13
F

SULPHUR
56
LONE GROVE
50
F

COALGATE
34
MARIETTA
31
F

PLAINVIEW
42
MADILL
23
F

ANNA
20
AUBREY
49
F

BELLS
22
ALVORD
54
F

BLUE RIDGE
34
TRENTON
13
F

BONHAM
12
BRIDGEPORT
55
F

CELESTE
14
DETROIT
17
F

CHISUM
18
COOPER
38
F

FANNINDEL
14
MT CALM
62
F

GAINESVILLE
6
MINERAL WELLS
44
F

HONEY GROVE
24
WOLFE CITY
26
F

LINDSAY (TX)
55
CUMBY
18
F

COMMUNITY
23
MELISSA
13
F

ERA
6
MUENSTER
49
F

PILOT POINT
56
FARMERSVILLE
14
F

LAKE COUNTRY CHRISTIAN
0
SACRED HEART (MUENSTER)
20
F

SAVOY
64
UNION HILL
18
F

NEWCASTLE
36
TIOGA
28
F

CHICO
18
VALLEY VIEW
48
F

ARDMORE
30
DUNCAN
24
F

DURANT
14
BISHOP KELLY
21
F

HUGO
12
ANTLERS
15
F

ATOKA
34
TISHOMINGO
28
F

MULDROW
13
BROKEN BOW
20
F

ARKOMA
24
CADDO
74
F

MARLOW
34
DICKSON
13
F

FOX
72
BOKOSHE
0
F

HEAVENER
7
IDABEL
52
F

SEMINOLE
48
PAULS VALLEY
27
F

STRATFORD
55
WYNNEWOOD
7
F

THACKERVILLE
52
BOWLEGS
0
F

VELMA-ALMA
47
CENTRAL MARLOW
0
F

COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN
7
WILSON
14
F

WYLIE EAST
56
SHERMAN
7
F

Week 11 Results

GUNTER
66
GRAND SALINE
0
F

HOWE
43
EDGEWOOD
33
F

CLARKSVILLE
42
BELLS
41
F

VALLEY VIEW
41
WOLFE CITY
14
F

VAN ALSTYNE
14
SUNNYVALE
49
F

CALLISBURG
29
SCURRY-ROSSER
14
F

WHITESBORO
35
CADDO MILLS
24
F

CELINA
63
VENUS
0
F

S AND S
23
LONE OAK
30
F

PARIS
21
KAUFMAN
37
F

POTTSBORO
49
COMMERCE
0
F

WYNNEWOOD
15
HEALDTON
32
F

PAULS VALLEY
28
LONE GROVE
62
F

CLINTON
41
ADA
10
F

WALTERS
26
KINGSTON
56
F

PURCELL
13
SULPHUR
63
F

LEXINGTON
26
DAVIS
47
F

PRAIRILAND
0
MINEOLA
49
F

LINDSAY (TX)
66
CHILTON
20
F

MUENSTER
55
MERIDIAN
25
F

LEONARD
29
ALBA-GOLDEN
26
F

SAVOY
76
APPLE SPRINGS
28
F

ARDMORE
37
DEER CREEK
42
F

BROKEN BOW
20
WAGONER
54
F

PLAINVIEW
42
SEMINOLE
41
Final-OT

IDABEL
27
WESTVILLE
26
F

COALGATE
32
LINDSAY (OK)
40
F

ANTLERS
6
OKEMAH
49
F

MARIETTA
14
WASHINGTON
49
F

WAYNE
14
RINGLING
28
F

RUSH SPRINGS
0
STRATFORD
54
F

VELMA-ALMA
27
MINCO
41
F

THACKERVILLE
26
DEER CREEK
44
F

BLUEJACKET
0
FOX
56
F

TC CEDAR HILL
42
SACRED HEART (MUENSTER)
21
F

ANNA
50
DALLAS MADISON
16
F

BLUE RIDGE
53
RIVERCREST
20
F

HUBBARD
50
CELESTE
0
F

CADDO
0
DAVENPORT
52
F

Week 12 Results

MEEKER
33
LONE GROVE
40
F

GUNTER
7
WASKOM
28
F

THOMAS FAY CUSTER
0
RINGLING
31
F

CALLISBURG
41
HARMONY
8
F

LEONARD
28
PAUL PEWITT
55
F

WHITESBORO
15
MINEOLA
21
F

HOWE
14
WEST RUSK
31
F

POTTSBORO
9
WHITE OAK
24
F

SHATTUCK
36
FOX
22
F

MILLWOOD
21
DAVIS
41
F

HOOKER
7
STRATFORD
47
F

CELINA
49
MONAHANS
21
F

ANNA
35
PERRYTON
58
F

MUENSTER
48
IOLA
14
F

LINDSAY (TX)
46
NORMANGEE
52
F

VALLEY VIEW
20
TOLAR
21
F

ERA
0
TENAHA
69
F

PLAINVIEW
21
HERITAGE HALL
63
F

IDABEL
14
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
64
F

SULPHUR
35
OKC JOHN MARSHALL
34
F

KINGSTON
42
LUTHER
6
F

HEALDTON
7
MOORELAND
30
F

BLUE RIDGE
6
CRAWFORD
54
F

SAVOY
46
ABBOTT
64
F

Headlines

National Signing Day: 2016

Updated: 02/03/2016 - Here's a list of Texoma student-athletes that have signed their intent to play college football.
Video

National Signing Day in pictures

Updated: 02/03/2016 - SHERMAN, Texas -- The News 12 Staff is traveling around Texoma on Wednesday to cover area athletes making their college commitments on National Signing Day.
Gallery

Denison hosting "Rally Around Rachel" during game with Sherman

Updated: 01/28/2016 - Denison ISD will host "Rally around Rachel" during the Yellow Jackets home basketball game against Sherman on Friday, January 29th. The school will accept donations to raise funds for Denison teacher Rachel Ramer, who is battling Leukemia.

Marietta's Hale headed to Murray State

Updated: 01/19/2016 - Marietta baseball standout Dillan Hale signed his letter of intent to play college ball at Murray State College on Tuesday.
Video

More Headlines

Sherman 4201 Texoma Pkwy (903) 892 -8123 Ardmore 2624 S. Commerce (580) 223-0946
Copyright © 2002-2016 - Designed by Gray Digital Media - Powered by Clickability
Gray Television, Inc.