Texoma HS Football Scores

KXII Local Football Scores

Football

Week 1 Results - 3

04-24
Scheduled
Atoka
3
Tushka
23

Week 1 Results

Week 7 Results

10-27
F
ATOKA
27
KINGSTON
59

Week 9 Results

10-27
F
DENISON
56
DENTON BRASWELL
0
10-27
F
VALLEY VIEW
34
COLLINSVILLE
6
10-27
F
HOWE
12
WHITESBORO
34
10-27
F
PILOT POINT
21
POTTSBORO
27
10-27
F
BELLS
21
CELESTE
49
10-27
F
TRENTON
0
BLUE RIDGE
47
10-27
F
CELINA
14
MELISSA
35
10-27
F
SHAWNEE
51
DURANT
28
10-27
F
ARDMORE
28
DUNCAN
7
10-27
F
PLAINVIEW
20
SEMINOLE
0
10-27
F
COALGATE
38
TISHOMINGO
0
10-27
F
SULPHUR
55
DICKSON
13
10-27
F
BRIDGE CREEK
16
LONE GROVE
19
10-27
F
ANTLERS
50
HUGO
0
10-27
F
CALLISBURG
10
VAN ALSTYNE
63
10-27
F
ANNA
24
LIBERTY-EYLAU
38
10-27
F
CADDO MILLS
20
AUBREY
40
10-27
F
BONHAM
42
COMMUNITY
20
10-27
F
CHISUM
0
GUNTER
43
10-27
F
COOPER
30
LEONARD
31
10-27
F
SANTO
35
ERA
6
10-27
F
FANNINDEL
54
SAVOY
36
10-27
F
DECATUR
65
GAINESVILLE
51
10-27
F
HONEY GROVE
2
RIVERCREST
43
10-27
F
LINDSAY (TX)
69
PERRIN-WHITT
0
10-27
F
RANGER
6
MUENSTER
74
10-27
F
NORTH LAMAR
7
PRINCETON
34
10-27
F
PARIS
41
QUINLAN FORD
20
10-27
F
PRAIRILAND
36
WHITEWRIGHT
18
10-27
F
TEXOMA CHRISTIAN
6
MCKINNEY CHRISTIAN
37
10-27
F
BOLES
0
WOLFE CITY
54
10-27
F
ADA
10
BLANCHARD
3
10-27
F
ALLEN
48
MAUD
0
10-27
F
POTEAU
0
BROKEN BOW
42
10-27
F
CADDO
28
MAYSVILLE
48
10-27
F
FOX
30
CENTRAL MARLOW
56
10-27
F
APACHE
22
HEALDTON
21
10-27
F
IDABEL
28
EUFAULA
42
10-27
F
MADILL
14
PAULS VALLEY
20
10-27
F
MARIETTA
30
STRATFORD
18
10-27
F
VALLIANT
48
WILBURTON
12
10-27
F
RYAN
24
WILSON
26
10-27
F
WYNNEWOOD
27
KONAWA
16

Week 10 Results

11-03
F
WHITEWRIGHT
13
COOPER
40
11-03
F
AUBREY
17
MELISSA
43
11-03
F
ARDMORE
7
LAWTON MAC
36
11-03
F
CELESTE
35
TRENTON
7
11-03
F
COLLINSVILLE
22
BELLS
36
11-03
F
RANGER
0
LINDSAY (TX)
74
11-03
F
DENTON RYAN
56
DENISON
16
11-03
F
DALLAS COVENANT
22
TEXOMA CHRISTIAN
26
11-03
F
SANGER
56
GAINESVILLE
44
11-03
F
WHITESBORO
35
CALLISBURG
0
11-03
F
VAN ALSTYNE
28
POTTSBORO
20
11-03
F
BONHAM
21
CELINA
35
11-03
F
PARIS
25
ANNA
0
11-03
F
SHERMAN
51
WICHITA FALLS
26
11-03
F
S AND S
49
PRAIRILAND
16
11-03
F
LEONARD
38
CHISUM
14
11-03
F
KINGSTON
31
MARIETTA
14
11-03
F
HARRAH
13
ADA
31
11-03
F
DAVIS
44
COALGATE
18
11-03
F
MADILL
14
PLAINVIEW
41
11-03
F
SEMINOLE
8
SULPHUR
34
11-03
F
ERA
40
PERRIN-WHITT
0
11-03
F
FRUITVALE
41
FANNINDEL
54
11-03
F
BOLES
29
HONEY GROVE
47
11-03
F
MUENSTER
49
SANTO
7
11-03
F
QUINLAN FORD
30
NORTH LAMAR
49
11-03
F
TOM BEAN
0
VALLEY VIEW
40
11-03
F
WOLFE CITY
21
LINDEN-KILDARE
61
11-03
F
ALLEN
55
CADDO
6
11-03
F
WILBURTON
0
ANTLERS
48
11-03
F
BROKEN BOW
34
FT GIBSON
24
11-03
F
TISHOMINGO
14
ATOKA
59
11-03
F
DURANT
26
TULSA EDISON
49
11-03
F
WAURIKA
56
FOX
8
11-03
F
HEALDTON
21
KONAWA
6
11-03
F
HUGO
22
VALLIANT
44
11-03
F
IDABEL
42
HEAVENER
0
11-03
F
MAYSVILLE
8
EMPIRE
58
11-03
F
PAULS VALLEY
48
LONE GROVE
36
11-03
F
RINGLING
36
RUSH SPRINGS
26
11-03
F
BOKOSHE
6
THACKERVILLE
54
11-03
F
WILSON
56
BRAY-DOYLE
8
11-03
F
CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN
20
WYNNEWOOD
10
11-03
F
HOWE
16
PILOT POINT
38

Week 11 Results

11-10
F
NORTH LAMAR
6
PARIS
55
11-10
F
DENISON
49
SHERMAN
24
11-10
F
PILOT POINT
11
VAN ALSTYNE
29
11-10
F
POTTSBORO
0
WHITESBORO
35
11-10
F
GUNTER
70
LEONARD
0
11-10
F
GUTHRIE
14
ARDMORE
41
11-10
F
MARLOW
48
PLAINVIEW
67
11-10
F
ELGIN
19
ADA
42
11-10
F
PURCELL
6
SULPHUR
47
11-10
F
HOBART
18
DAVIS
47
11-10
F
DIBBLE
27
KINGSTON
0
11-10
F
ANNA
0
PRINCETON
35
11-10
F
BLUE RIDGE
7
CELESTE
38
11-10
F
CELINA
24
AUBREY
22
11-10
F
BELLS
63
TOM BEAN
0
11-10
F
CADDO MILLS
54
BONHAM
35
11-10
F
CALLISBURG
0
HOWE
21
11-10
F
TRENTON
3
COLLINSVILLE
61
11-10
F
CHISUM
30
WHITEWRIGHT
27
11-10
F
LINDSAY (TX)
62
ERA
7
11-10
F
COOPER
16
S AND S
29
11-10
F
GAINESVILLE
21
WICHITA FALLS HIRSCHI
41
11-10
F
MELISSA
48
COMMUNITY
35
11-10
F
PERRIN-WHITT
0
MUENSTER
73
11-10
F
TIOGA
52
SAVOY
7
11-10
F
TEXOMA CHRISTIAN
22
GAINESVILLE STATE SCHOOL
44
11-10
F
CASCIA HALL PREP
13
BROKEN BOW
29
11-10
F
KEYS
6
IDABEL
27
11-10
F
HOLDENVILLE
6
ANTLERS
18
11-10
F
MARIETTA
8
LINDSAY (OK)
40
11-10
F
WEWOKA
53
VALLIANT
68
11-10
F
HEALDTON
35
OKLA CHRISTIAN
48
11-10
F
WETUMKA
28
ALLEN
26
11-10
F
WYNNEWOOD
21
RINGLING
35
11-10
F
FOX
16
CARNEGIE
62
11-10
F
MAYSVILLE
66
CANADIAN
52
11-10
F
THACKERVILLE
0
POND CREEK - HUNTER
48
11-11
F
COALGATE
12
WASHINGTON
49

Week 12 Results

11-16
F
FANNINDEL
6
UNION HILL
56
11-16
F
WOLFE CITY
21
UNION GROVE
20
11-16
F
VALLEY VIEW
69
CHICO
19
11-16
F
PARIS
7
CRANDALL
28
11-16
F
COLLINSVILLE
21
SEYMOUR
20
11-16
Final
ERA
13
MUNDAY
47
11-16
F
BELLS
42
WINDTHORST
46
11-16
F
CELINA
63
FERRIS
13
11-16
F
POTTSBORO
21
KEMP
45
11-16
F
GUNTER
45
HENRIETTA
13
11-17
F
MAYSVILLE
0
KEOTA
46
11-17
F
ANTLERS
14
ADAIR
28
11-17
F
COMMERCE
48
VALLIANT
28
11-17
F
BRISTOW
20
IDABEL
38
11-17
F
PLAINVIEW
30
JONES
42
11-17
F
BROKEN BOW
9
HERITAGE HALL
36
11-17
F
DENISON
35
SAGINAW BOSWELL
39
11-17
F
S AND S
0
JACKSBORO
30
11-17
F
LEONARD
40
NOCONA
35
11-17
F
SHERMAN
21
VR EATON
26
11-17
F
WHITESBORO
36
MAYPEARL
26
11-17
F
VAN ALSTYNE
19
SUNNYVALE
35
11-17
F
MUENSTER
42
PETROLIA
6
11-17
F
NOBLE
28
ARDMORE
14
11-17
F
OOLOGAH-TALALA
20
ADA
27
11-17
F
PRAGUE
14
SULPHUR
34
11-17
F
HENNESSEY
27
DAVIS
40
11-17
F
HOOKER
23
RINGLING
6
11-17
F
ANNA
31
KAUFMAN
48
11-17
F
AUBREY
35
CANTON
24
11-17
F
MELISSA
58
DALLAS LINCOLN
14
11-17
F
PILOT POINT
7
GRANDVIEW
54
11-17
F
LINDSAY (TX)
62
HASKELL
7
11-17
F
HONEY GROVE
14
BIG SANDY
49
11-17
F
ALVORD
20
CELESTE
48
11-17
F
HIGH ISLAND
32
TIOGA
68

Week 13 Results

11-24
Final
GUNTER
38
DAINGERFIELD
3
11-24
Final
WHITESBORO
64
JEFFERSON
39
11-24
Final
CELINA
35
JASPER
27
11-24
Final
WOLFE CITY
7
SAN AUGUSTINE
39
11-24
Final
AUBREY
28
PLEASANT GROVE
56
11-24
Final
JOHN MARSHALL
38
IDABEL
20
11-24
Final
TIOGA
60
BLUM
52
11-24
Final
VALLEY VIEW
26
CRAWFORD
44
11-24
Final
COLLINSVILLE
35
BOSQUEVILLE
37
11-24
Final
MELISSA
56
RUSK
34
11-24
Final
SULPHUR
41
SPERRY
8
11-24
Final
CELESTE
15
DE LEON
46
11-24
Final-OT
DAVIS
28
HOLLAND HALL
27
11-24
Final
LEONARD
8
NEW DIANA
36
11-24
Final
SACRED HEART (MUENSTER)
21
COLLEYVILLE COVENANT
27
11-25
Final
ADA
26
BETHANY
22
11-25
Final
LINDSAY (TX)
28
BENARD
0
11-25
Final
MUENSTER
60
IRAAN
0

Week 14 Results

12-01
Final
LINDSAY (TX)
7
ALBANY
55
12-01
Final
MELISSA
35
GILMER
23
12-01
Final
MUENSTER
41
MUNDAY
7
12-01
Final
CELINA
14
PLEASANT GROVE
33
12-01
Final
TIOGA
44
GILMER UNION HILL
40
12-01
Final
WHITESBORO
14
GRANDVIEW
21
12-01
Final
GUNTER
48
HOLLIDAY
7
12-01
Final
SULPHUR
28
BEGGS
37
12-01
Final
ADA
0
HERITAGE HALL
14
12-02
Final
DAVIS
21
WASHINGTON
31

Week 15 Results

12-08
Final
MUENSTER
28
ALBANY
12
12-08
Final
GUNTER
62
NEW DIANA
13
12-08
Final
MELISSA
14
PLEASANT GROVE
55
12-09
Final
TIOGA
56
JACKSBORO
83

Week 16 Results

12-14
Final
MUENSTER
31
WELLINGTON
28
12-15
Final
GUNTER
56
CANADIAN
27