KXII Local Football Scores

Football

Week 4 Results

09-21
F
SHERMAN
6
NAAMAN FOREST
28
09-21
F
DENISON
57
FRISCO HERITAGE
65
09-21
F
CAMPBELL
125
FANNINDEL
122
09-22
F
QUINLAN FORD
28
HOWE
0
09-22
F
BELLS
48
HONEY GROVE
20
09-22
F
POTTSBORO
14
NORTH LAMAR
11
09-22
F
TOM BEAN
3
CALLISBURG
42
09-22
F
PILOT POINT
11
GUNTER
43
09-22
F
EL RENO
13
ARDMORE
37
09-22
F
BETHANY
28
ADA
35
09-22
F
ATOKA
20
DAVIS
48
09-22
F
LONE GROVE
0
PLAINVIEW
35
09-22
F
COWETA
40
DURANT
14
09-22
F
STRATFORD
0
KINGSTON
42
09-22
F
MARIETTA
28
TISHOMINGO
7
09-22
F
PONDER
40
S AND S
7
09-22
F
SULPHUR
54
MADILL
7
09-22
F
BONHAM
28
ANNA
35
09-22
F
AUBREY
45
BENBROOK
13
09-22
F
BLUE RIDGE
6
QUINLAN BOLES
13
09-22
F
PRAIRILAND
21
CELESTE
47
09-22
F
YMLA
12
CELINA
51
09-22
F
CHISUM
21
QUEEN CITY
42
09-22
F
COLLINSVILLE
58
PERRIN-WHITT
14
09-22
F
COOPER
16
RIVERCREST
34
09-22
F
SACRED HEART (MUENSTER)
35
ERA
6
09-22
F
GAINESVILLE
17
SPRINGTOWN
56
09-22
F
LEONARD
46
VALLEY VIEW
68
09-22
F
MUENSTER
57
MCKINNEY CHRISTIAN
6
09-22
F
PARIS
38
PITTSBURG
20
09-22
F
IRVING HIGHLANDS
34
TEXOMA CHRISTIAN
49
09-22
F
CALVARY ACADEMY
52
SAVOY
32
09-22
F
CUMBY
56
TRENTON
20
09-22
F
VAN ALSTYNE
49
COMMUNITY
27
09-22
F
WHITEWRIGHT
0
LONE OAK
47
09-22
F
WOLFE CITY
14
DETROIT
6
09-22
F
ANTLERS
26
VALLIANT
22
09-22
F
BROKEN BOW
56
TULSA ROGERS
12
09-22
F
RYAN
24
CADDO
26
09-22
F
DICKSON
6
SEMINOLE
44
09-22
F
FOX
8
CYRIL
48
09-22
F
VELMA-ALMA
0
HEALDTON
64
09-22
F
HUGO
21
WILBURTON
36
09-22
F
IDABEL
7
TRINITY VALLEY
16
09-22
F
MAYSVILLE
20
WILSON
12
09-22
F
RINGLING
30
APACHE
12
09-22
F
THACKERVILLE
20
PAOLI
6
09-22
F
WYNNEWOOD
14
MINCO
21
09-22
F
MELISSA
55
WHITESBORO
32

Week 5 Results

09-28
F
HERITAGE CHRISTIAN
0
TIOGA
48
09-28
F
SHERMAN
21
WICHITA FALLS RIDER
24
09-29
F
WICHITA FALLS
21
DENISON
55
09-29
F
AUBREY
21
POTTSBORO
14
09-29
F
WHITEWRIGHT
0
GUNTER
66
09-29
F
GAINESVILLE
25
VAN ALSTYNE
31
09-29
F
LONE OAK
20
BONHAM
27
09-29
F
VALLEY VIEW
32
BELLS
14
09-29
F
CALLISBURG
3
MUENSTER
54
09-29
F
S AND S
13
CHISUM
14
09-29
F
ARGYLE
27
PARIS
7
09-29
F
COALGATE
46
ATOKA
14
09-29
F
SASAKWA
0
THACKERVILLE
48
09-29
F
DAVIS
34
MARIETTA
16
09-29
F
PLAINVIEW
27
PAULS VALLEY
0
09-29
F
LONE GROVE
13
SULPHUR
54
09-29
F
MADILL
13
DICKSON
30
09-29
F
CADDO MILLS
17
HOWE
14
09-29
F
ANNA
41
COMMUNITY
21
09-29
F
CELINA
51
PINKSTON
0
09-29
F
COLLINSVILLE
14
BLUE RIDGE
7
09-29
F
PRAIRILAND
0
COOPER
55
09-29
F
ERA
24
GAINESVILLE STATE SCHOOL
20
09-29
F
FANNINDEL
19
LEVERETT'S CHAPEL
66
09-29
F
HONEY GROVE
38
CUMBY
28
09-29
F
MELISSA
48
PRINCETON
35
09-29
F
NORTH LAMAR
35
CANTON
13
09-29
F
BROCK
27
PILOT POINT
8
09-29
F
DALLAS FIRST BAPTIST
27
SACRED HEART (MUENSTER)
34
09-29
F
SAINT JO
61
SAVOY
38
09-29
F
TEXOMA CHRISTIAN
14
GARLAND CHRISTIAN
12
09-29
F
TOM BEAN
51
TRENTON
18
09-29
F
WHITESBORO
10
FT WORTH CHRISTIAN
55
09-29
F
COMO-PICKTON
26
WOLFE CITY
28
09-29
F
ADA
16
CLEVELAND
4
09-29
F
ANTLERS
0
HARTSHORNE
12
09-29
F
ARDMORE
42
SOUTHEAST
9
09-29
F
HILLDALE
21
BROKEN BOW
6
09-29
F
CADDO
28
WAURIKA
26
09-29
F
DURANT
16
GLENPOOL
37
09-29
F
IDABEL
35
MULDROW
0
09-29
F
MAYSVILLE
0
ALEX
60
09-29
F
ELMORE CITY
7
RINGLING
47
09-29
F
TISHOMINGO
0
STRATFORD
26
09-29
F
VALLIANT
64
PANAMA
49
09-29
F
OKC PATRIOTS
68
VELMA-ALMA
0
09-29
F
WILSON
34
MAUD
20
09-29
F
WAYNE
8
WYNNEWOOD
60

Week 6 Results

10-06
F
DENTON
14
SHERMAN
35
10-06
F
LEONARD
49
WHITEWRIGHT
27
10-06
F
BLUE RIDGE
39
TOM BEAN
19
10-06
F
CELESTE
14
COLLINSVILLE
8
10-06
F
GUNTER
53
S AND S
0
10-06
F
LINDSAY (TX)
55
CLARKSVILLE
8
10-06
F
ALTUS
14
ARDMORE
20
10-06
F
TECUMSEH
19
ADA
47
10-06
F
SPIRO
28
HUGO
25
10-06
F
PANAMA
29
ANTLERS
26
10-06
F
KINGSTON
31
TISHOMINGO
0
10-06
F
SEMINOLE
44
MADILL
7
10-06
F
MARIETTA
16
COALGATE
18
10-06
F
EAST CENTRAL
0
DURANT
35
10-06
F
DICKSON
27
LONE GROVE
47
10-06
F
CHISUM
24
PRAIRILAND
0
10-06
F
TRENTON
0
VALLEY VIEW
61
10-06
F
LAKE COUNTRY CHRISTIAN
7
SACRED HEART (MUENSTER)
49
10-06
F
FORESTBURG
68
SAVOY
18
10-06
F
TIOGA
20
THESA
14
10-06
F
ALLEN
21
EMPIRE
18
10-06
F
BROKEN BOW
35
SALLISAW
3
10-06
F
MAUD
14
CADDO
28
10-06
F
FOX
6
RYAN
42
10-06
F
RUSH SPRINGS
26
HEALDTON
52
10-06
F
STIGLER
10
IDABEL
62
10-06
F
STROTHER
36
MAYSVILLE
68
10-06
F
SULPHUR
55
PAULS VALLEY
13
10-06
F
RINGLING
36
PLAINVIEW
14
10-06
F
STRATFORD
14
DAVIS
49
10-06
F
THACKERVILLE
0
MIDWAY
50
10-06
F
HARTSHORNE
26
VALLIANT
20
10-06
F
WILSON
8
WAURIKA
12
10-06
F
WYNNEWOOD
26
OCA
47
10-06
F
WILBURTON
49
ATOKA
34

Week 7 Results

10-13
F
WELLSTON
8
WYNNEWOOD
55
10-13
F
VALLIANT
42
SPIRO
32
10-13
F
WHITESBORO
28
VAN ALSTYNE
27
10-13
F
PRAIRILAND
7
GUNTER
55
10-13
F
SHERMAN
49
DENTON BRASWELL
21
10-13
F
BURKBURNETT
21
GAINESVILLE
46
10-13
F
HOWE
6
POTTSBORO
35
10-13
FOT
DENISON
41
WICHITA FALLS RIDER
38
10-13
F
ANNA
44
NORTH LAMAR
12
10-13
F
COOPER
32
CHISUM
0
10-13
F
PLAINVIEW
12
SULPHUR
35
10-13
F
CENTRAL MARLOW
24
WILSON
22
10-13
F
SEMINOLE
30
LONE GROVE
14
10-13
F
HEALDTON
26
RINGLING
56
10-13
F
DAVIS
49
KINGSTON
17
10-13
F
COALGATE
42
STRATFORD
28
10-13
F
PILOT POINT
45
CALLISBURG
7
10-13
F
COMMUNITY
28
AUBREY
38
10-13
F
BELLS
83
TRENTON
0
10-13
F
VALLEY VIEW
52
BLUE RIDGE
20
10-13
F
BONHAM
25
MELISSA
52
10-13
F
TOM BEAN
2
CELESTE
34
10-13
F
CELINA
34
CADDO MILLS
28
10-13
F
MUENSTER
70
ERA
0
10-13
F
HONEY GROVE
27
LINDEN-KILDARE
18
10-13
F
S AND S
28
LEONARD
42
10-13
F
LINDSAY (TX)
35
SANTO
21
10-13
F
PARIS
28
LIBERTY-EYLAU
24
10-13
F
TRINITY CHRISTIAN
12
SACRED HEART (MUENSTER)
27
10-13
F
FIRST BAPTIST
54
TEXOMA CHRISTIAN
14
10-13
F
FRUITVALE
0
TIOGA
48
10-13
F
WOLFE CITY
63
SIMMS-BOWIE
13
10-13
F
ADA
14
TUTTLE
27
10-13
F
ANTLERS
29
HOLDENVILLE
8
10-13
F
ARDMORE
47
WESTERN HEIGHTS
7
10-13
F
MARIETTA
62
ATOKA
55
10-13
F
CADDO
42
EMPIRE
8
10-13
F
DURANT
34
MCALESTER
30
10-13
F
BRAY-DOYLE
0
FOX
48
10-13
F
HARTSHORNE
30
HUGO
20
10-13
F
IDABEL
55
CAPITOL HILL
0
10-13
F
MAYSVILLE
48
MAUD
20
10-13
F
WEBBERS FALLS
6
THACKERVILLE
52
10-27
F
ATOKA
27
KINGSTON
59

Week 8 Results

10-19
F
DEL CITY
20
ARDMORE
37
10-19
F
KINGSTON
33
COALGATE
8
10-19
F
STRATFORD
34
ATOKA
11
10-19
F
TULSA CENTRAL
20
ADA
57
10-19
F
CCS
14
WYNNEWOOD
67
10-19
F
TISHOMINGO
0
DAVIS
42
10-19
F
DICKSON
6
PLAINVIEW
58
10-19
F
LONE GROVE
27
MADILL
14
10-19
F
BOWLEGS
8
THACKERVILLE
54
10-19
F
MAYSVILLE
6
ALLEN
53
10-19
F
HEALDTON
70
ELMORE CITY
14
10-19
F
HUGO
0
PANAMA
41
10-19
F
RINGLING
46
MANGUM
38
10-19
F
BROKEN BOW
49
METRO CHRISTIAN
21
10-19
F
PAULS VALLEY
19
SEMINOLE
49
10-20
F
SPIRO
14
ANTLERS
30
10-20
F
DENTON RYAN
53
SHERMAN
19
10-20
F
MUENSTER
65
LINDSAY (TX)
0
10-20
F
DENTON
14
DENISON
35
10-20
F
CELESTE
13
VALLEY VIEW
30
10-20
F
POTTSBORO
49
CALLISBURG
14
10-20
F
WHITEWRIGHT
10
S&S
34
10-20
F
AUBREY
45
BONHAM
31
10-20
F
BLUE RIDGE
12
BELLS
57
10-20
F
COLLINSVILLE
54
TOM BEAN
22
10-20
F
VAN ALSTYNE
53
HOWE
27
10-20
F
LIBERTY-EYLAU
48
NORTH LAMAR
35
10-20
F
PRINCETON
21
PARIS
16
10-20
F
NOBLE
37
DURANT
14
10-20
F
QUINLAN FORD
21
ANNA
35
10-20
F
COMMUNITY
10
CELINA
42
10-20
F
GUNTER
50
COOPER
0
10-20
F
ERA
54
RANGER
7
10-20
F
TIOGA
54
FANNINDEL
0
10-20
F
GAINESVILLE
13
ARGYLE
56
10-20
F
WOLFE CITY
41
HONEY GROVE
8
10-20
F
LEONARD
54
PRAIRILAND
22
10-20
F
WHITESBORO
21
PILOT POINT
12
10-20
F
SACRED HEART (MUENSTER)
14
LUBBOCK CHRISTIAN
27
10-20
F
WILSON
36
FOX
44
10-20
Cancelled
RUSH SPRINGS
0
VELMA-ALMA
0

Week 9 Results

10-27
F
DENISON
56
DENTON BRASWELL
0
10-27
F
VALLEY VIEW
34
COLLINSVILLE
6
10-27
F
HOWE
12
WHITESBORO
34
10-27
F
PILOT POINT
21
POTTSBORO
27
10-27
F
BELLS
21
CELESTE
49
10-27
F
TRENTON
0
BLUE RIDGE
47
10-27
F
CELINA
14
MELISSA
35
10-27
F
SHAWNEE
51
DURANT
28
10-27
F
ARDMORE
28
DUNCAN
7
10-27
F
PLAINVIEW
20
SEMINOLE
0
10-27
F
COALGATE
38
TISHOMINGO
0
10-27
F
SULPHUR
55
DICKSON
13
10-27
F
BRIDGE CREEK
16
LONE GROVE
19
10-27
F
ANTLERS
50
HUGO
0
10-27
F
CALLISBURG
10
VAN ALSTYNE
63
10-27
F
ANNA
24
LIBERTY-EYLAU
38
10-27
F
CADDO MILLS
20
AUBREY
40
10-27
F
BONHAM
42
COMMUNITY
20
10-27
F
CHISUM
0
GUNTER
43
10-27
F
COOPER
30
LEONARD
31
10-27
F
SANTO
35
ERA
6
10-27
F
FANNINDEL
54
SAVOY
36
10-27
F
DECATUR
65
GAINESVILLE
51
10-27
F
HONEY GROVE
2
RIVERCREST
43
10-27
F
LINDSAY (TX)
69
PERRIN-WHITT
0
10-27
F
RANGER
6
MUENSTER
74
10-27
F
NORTH LAMAR
7
PRINCETON
34
10-27
F
PARIS
41
QUINLAN FORD
20
10-27
F
PRAIRILAND
36
WHITEWRIGHT
18
10-27
F
TEXOMA CHRISTIAN
6
MCKINNEY CHRISTIAN
37
10-27
F
BOLES
0
WOLFE CITY
54
10-27
F
ADA
10
BLANCHARD
3
10-27
F
ALLEN
48
MAUD
0
10-27
F
POTEAU
0
BROKEN BOW
42
10-27
F
CADDO
28
MAYSVILLE
48
10-27
F
FOX
30
CENTRAL MARLOW
56
10-27
F
APACHE
22
HEALDTON
21
10-27
F
IDABEL
28
EUFAULA
42
10-27
F
MADILL
14
PAULS VALLEY
20
10-27
F
MARIETTA
30
STRATFORD
18
10-27
F
VALLIANT
48
WILBURTON
12
10-27
F
RYAN
24
WILSON
26
10-27
F
WYNNEWOOD
27
KONAWA
16

Week 10 Results

11-03
F
WHITEWRIGHT
13
COOPER
40
11-03
F
AUBREY
17
MELISSA
43
11-03
F
ARDMORE
7
LAWTON MAC
36
11-03
F
CELESTE
35
TRENTON
7
11-03
F
COLLINSVILLE
22
BELLS
36
11-03
F
RANGER
0
LINDSAY (TX)
74
11-03
F
DENTON RYAN
56
DENISON
16
11-03
F
DALLAS COVENANT
22
TEXOMA CHRISTIAN
26
11-03
F
SANGER
56
GAINESVILLE
44
11-03
F
WHITESBORO
35
CALLISBURG
0
11-03
F
VAN ALSTYNE
28
POTTSBORO
20
11-03
F
BONHAM
21
CELINA
35
11-03
F
PARIS
25
ANNA
0
11-03
F
SHERMAN
51
WICHITA FALLS
26
11-03
F
S AND S
49
PRAIRILAND
16
11-03
F
LEONARD
38
CHISUM
14
11-03
F
KINGSTON
31
MARIETTA
14
11-03
F
HARRAH
13
ADA
31
11-03
F
DAVIS
44
COALGATE
18
11-03
F
MADILL
14
PLAINVIEW
41
11-03
F
SEMINOLE
8
SULPHUR
34
11-03
F
ERA
40
PERRIN-WHITT
0
11-03
F
FRUITVALE
41
FANNINDEL
54
11-03
F
BOLES
29
HONEY GROVE
47
11-03
F
MUENSTER
49
SANTO
7
11-03
F
QUINLAN FORD
30
NORTH LAMAR
49
11-03
F
TOM BEAN
0
VALLEY VIEW
40
11-03
F
WOLFE CITY
21
LINDEN-KILDARE
61
11-03
F
ALLEN
55
CADDO
6
11-03
F
WILBURTON
0
ANTLERS
48
11-03
F
BROKEN BOW
34
FT GIBSON
24
11-03
F
TISHOMINGO
14
ATOKA
59
11-03
F
DURANT
26
TULSA EDISON
49
11-03
F
WAURIKA
56
FOX
8
11-03
F
HEALDTON
21
KONAWA
6
11-03
F
HUGO
22
VALLIANT
44
11-03
F
IDABEL
42
HEAVENER
0
11-03
F
MAYSVILLE
8
EMPIRE
58
11-03
F
PAULS VALLEY
48
LONE GROVE
36
11-03
F
RINGLING
36
RUSH SPRINGS
26
11-03
F
BOKOSHE
6
THACKERVILLE
54
11-03
F
WILSON
56
BRAY-DOYLE
8
11-03
F
CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN
20
WYNNEWOOD
10
11-03
F
HOWE
16
PILOT POINT
38

Week 11 Results

11-10
F
NORTH LAMAR
6
PARIS
55
11-10
F
DENISON
49
SHERMAN
24
11-10
F
PILOT POINT
11
VAN ALSTYNE
29
11-10
F
POTTSBORO
0
WHITESBORO
35
11-10
F
GUNTER
70
LEONARD
0
11-10
F
GUTHRIE
14
ARDMORE
41
11-10
F
MARLOW
48
PLAINVIEW
67
11-10
F
ELGIN
19
ADA
42
11-10
F
PURCELL
6
SULPHUR
47
11-10
F
HOBART
18
DAVIS
47
11-10
F
DIBBLE
27
KINGSTON
0
11-10
F
ANNA
0
PRINCETON
35
11-10
F
BLUE RIDGE
7
CELESTE
38
11-10
F
CELINA
24
AUBREY
22
11-10
F
BELLS
63
TOM BEAN
0
11-10
F
CADDO MILLS
54
BONHAM
35
11-10
F
CALLISBURG
0
HOWE
21
11-10
F
TRENTON
3
COLLINSVILLE
61
11-10
F
CHISUM
30
WHITEWRIGHT
27
11-10
F
LINDSAY (TX)
62
ERA
7
11-10
F
COOPER
16
S AND S
29
11-10
F
GAINESVILLE
21
WICHITA FALLS HIRSCHI
41
11-10
F
MELISSA
48
COMMUNITY
35
11-10
F
PERRIN-WHITT
0
MUENSTER
73
11-10
F
TIOGA
52
SAVOY
7
11-10
F
TEXOMA CHRISTIAN
22
GAINESVILLE STATE SCHOOL
44
11-10
F
CASCIA HALL PREP
13
BROKEN BOW
29
11-10
F
KEYS
6
IDABEL
27
11-10
F
HOLDENVILLE
6
ANTLERS
18
11-10
F
MARIETTA
8
LINDSAY (OK)
40
11-10
F
WEWOKA
53
VALLIANT
68
11-10
F
HEALDTON
35
OKLA CHRISTIAN
48
11-10
F
WETUMKA
28
ALLEN
26
11-10
F
WYNNEWOOD
21
RINGLING
35
11-10
F
FOX
16
CARNEGIE
62
11-10
F
MAYSVILLE
66
CANADIAN
52
11-10
F
THACKERVILLE
0
POND CREEK - HUNTER
48
11-11
F
COALGATE
12
WASHINGTON
49

Week 12 Results

11-16
F
FANNINDEL
6
UNION HILL
56
11-16
F
WOLFE CITY
21
UNION GROVE
20
11-16
F
VALLEY VIEW
69
CHICO
19
11-16
F
PARIS
7
CRANDALL
28
11-16
F
COLLINSVILLE
21
SEYMOUR
20
11-16
Final
ERA
13
MUNDAY
47
11-16
F
BELLS
42
WINDTHORST
46
11-16
F
CELINA
63
FERRIS
13
11-16
F
POTTSBORO
21
KEMP
45
11-16
F
GUNTER
45
HENRIETTA
13
11-17
F
MAYSVILLE
0
KEOTA
46
11-17
F
ANTLERS
14
ADAIR
28
11-17
F
COMMERCE
48
VALLIANT
28
11-17
F
BRISTOW
20
IDABEL
38
11-17
F
PLAINVIEW
30
JONES
42
11-17
F
BROKEN BOW
9
HERITAGE HALL
36
11-17
F
DENISON
35
SAGINAW BOSWELL
39
11-17
F
S AND S
0
JACKSBORO
30
11-17
F
LEONARD
40
NOCONA
35
11-17
F
SHERMAN
21
VR EATON
26
11-17
F
WHITESBORO
36
MAYPEARL
26
11-17
F
VAN ALSTYNE
19
SUNNYVALE
35
11-17
F
MUENSTER
42
PETROLIA
6
11-17
F
NOBLE
28
ARDMORE
14
11-17
F
OOLOGAH-TALALA
20
ADA
27
11-17
F
PRAGUE
14
SULPHUR
34
11-17
F
HENNESSEY
27
DAVIS
40
11-17
F
HOOKER
23
RINGLING
6
11-17
F
ANNA
31
KAUFMAN
48
11-17
F
AUBREY
35
CANTON
24
11-17
F
MELISSA
58
DALLAS LINCOLN
14
11-17
F
PILOT POINT
7
GRANDVIEW
54
11-17
F
LINDSAY (TX)
62
HASKELL
7
11-17
F
HONEY GROVE
14
BIG SANDY
49
11-17
F
ALVORD
20
CELESTE
48
11-17
F
HIGH ISLAND
32
TIOGA
68

Week 13 Results

11-24
Final
GUNTER
38
DAINGERFIELD
3
11-24
Final
WHITESBORO
64
JEFFERSON
39
11-24
Final
CELINA
35
JASPER
27
11-24
Final
WOLFE CITY
7
SAN AUGUSTINE
39
11-24
Final
AUBREY
28
PLEASANT GROVE
56
11-24
Final
JOHN MARSHALL
38
IDABEL
20
11-24
Final
TIOGA
60
BLUM
52
11-24
Final
VALLEY VIEW
26
CRAWFORD
44
11-24
Final
COLLINSVILLE
35
BOSQUEVILLE
37
11-24
Final
MELISSA
56
RUSK
34
11-24
Final
SULPHUR
41
SPERRY
8
11-24
Final
CELESTE
15
DE LEON
46
11-24
Final-OT
DAVIS
28
HOLLAND HALL
27
11-24
Final
LEONARD
8
NEW DIANA
36
11-24
Final
SACRED HEART (MUENSTER)
21
COLLEYVILLE COVENANT
27
11-25
Final
ADA
26
BETHANY
22
11-25
Final
LINDSAY (TX)
28
BENARD
0
11-25
Final
MUENSTER
60
IRAAN
0

Week 14 Results

12-01
Final
LINDSAY (TX)
7
ALBANY
55
12-01
Final
MELISSA
35
GILMER
23
12-01
Final
MUENSTER
41
MUNDAY
7
12-01
Final
CELINA
14
PLEASANT GROVE
33
12-01
Final
TIOGA
44
GILMER UNION HILL
40
12-01
Final
WHITESBORO
14
GRANDVIEW
21
12-01
Final
GUNTER
48
HOLLIDAY
7
12-01
Final
SULPHUR
28
BEGGS
37
12-01
Final
ADA
0
HERITAGE HALL
14
12-02
Final
DAVIS
21
WASHINGTON
31

Week 15 Results

12-08
Final
MUENSTER
28
ALBANY
12
12-08
Final
GUNTER
62
NEW DIANA
13
12-08
Final
MELISSA
14
PLEASANT GROVE
55
12-09
Final
TIOGA
56
JACKSBORO
83

Week 16 Results

12-14
Final
MUENSTER
31
WELLINGTON
28
12-15
Final
GUNTER
56
CANADIAN
27